Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-JT | 1 | 176-11.00 | Glasmann, Megan (2013) (Park City, UT) | Pan Am Juniors, 2013-08-23(#1) |
G-JT | 2 | 171-11.00 | Crouser, Haley (2013) (Gresham, OR) | Centennial Invitational(OR), 2013-04-27(#1) |
G-JT | 3 | 168-05.00 | Murphy, Nicolle (2013) (Arkansas City, KS) | KS 5A Regional #8(KS), 2013-05-17(#1) |
G-JT | 4 | 161-05.00 | Bulger, Karen (2014) (Northwest Christian, WA) | Pasco Invitational(WA), 2013-04-13(#1) |
G-JT | 5 | 161-01.00 | Plank, Danie (2013) (Gardner Edgerton, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2013-04-19(#1) |
G-JT | 6 | 158-03.00 | Wales, Rebekah (2013) (West Monroe, LA) | Van Leigh Invitational(LA), 2013-03-09(#1) |
G-JT | 7 | 156-08.00 | Gochenour, Katelyn (2016) (Marian, NE) | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympics(SD), 2013-07-07(#1) |
G-JT | 8 | 155-01.00 | Montgomery, Tairyn (2016) (Redondo Union, CA) | USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC), 2013-07-25(#1) |
G-JT | 9 | 152-01.00 | Firestone, Sarah (2013) (Mercersburg Academy, PA) | Tom Cook Invitational(PA), 2013-03-23(#1) |
G-JT | 9 | 152-01.00 | Swenson, Keiryn (2015) (Maize, KS) | Hutchinson Invitational(KS), 2013-04-29(#1) |
G-JT | 11 | 149-10.00 | Sesink-Clee, Lisa (2013) (Holy Angels, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#1) |
G-JT | 12 | 149-06.00 | Streisel, Christine (2013) (Tamaqua Area, PA) | Penn Relays Girls(PA), 2013-04-27(#1) |
G-JT | 13 | 149-05.00 | Fitzgerald, Emma (2016) (Thayer Academy, MA) | USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC), 2013-07-25(#2) |
G-JT | 14 | 147-01.00 | Lucas, Jenna (2014) (Fort Cherry, PA) | PA AA State Championships(PA), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 15 | 146-03.00 | Estes, Malia (2013) (Anaconda, MT) | Gallatin Valley Invitational(MT), 2013-04-20(#1) |
G-JT | 16 | 146-00.00 | Zerbe, Ally (2014) (Mission Valley, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2013-04-19(#2) |
G-JT | 17 | 145-09.00 | Gravitte, Ellie (2013) (Ridgefield, CT) | CT CIAC State Champs(CT), 2013-06-03(#1) |
G-JT | 18 | 145-07.00 | Underwood, Bridgette (2014) (Richland, WA) | 3A/4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 19 | 145-00.00 | Leatherman, Lyndsay (2014) (Arlington, WA) | 4A District I-II Championships(WA), 2013-05-17(#1) |
G-JT | 20 | 144-07.00 | Mautz, Cait (2013) (Central Bucks West, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 20 | 144-07.00 | Sirmon, Madelyn (2015) (Walla Walla, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 22 | 143-02.00 | Hinde, Brooke (2016) (Redbank Valley, PA) | PA AA District 9(PA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 23 | 142-09.00 | Baily, Anna (2014) (Bishop McDevitt, PA) | PA AA State Championships(PA), 2013-05-25(#3) |
G-JT | 24 | 142-03.00 | Alexander, Ashley (2013) (Monroe, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 25 | 142-02.00 | White, Chloe (2014) (Hoover, AL) | AL 6A Section 3(AL), 2013-04-27(#1) |
G-JT | 26 | 141-05.00 | Kearney, Gabrielle (2015) (Roseburg, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 26 | 141-05.00 | Yanucil, Kelly (2013) (Bordentown, NJ) | NJ Group 1 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#1) |
G-JT | 28 | 140-08.00 | Larson, Keyawna (2015) (Glacier, MT) | MT 2A State Meet(MT), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 28 | 140-08.00 | Sonnier, Chelcie (2013) (North Vermilion, LA) | LA 3A State Meet(LA), 2013-05-04(#1) |
G-JT | 30 | 140-03.00 | Lester, Megan (2013) (Tolland, CT) | CT Class M State Champs(CT), 2013-05-29(#1) |
G-JT | 31 | 140-01.00 | Mac, Christina (2013) (Sutherlin, OR) | Wally Ciochetti Invitational(OR), 2013-05-10(#1) |
G-JT | 32 | 139-11.00 | Shaw, Kelsey (2014) (Elmira, OR) | USATF Region 13 Junior Olympics(WA), 2013-07-07(#1) |
G-JT | 33 | 139-08.00 | Defloria, Morgan (2015) (Hempfield Area, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 33 | 139-08.00 | Haugeberg, Mckayla (2013) (Watford City, ND) | ND Class B State Champs(ND), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 35 | 139-07.00 | Williams, Meagan (2013) (Valley Center, KS) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2013-04-19(#3) |
G-JT | 36 | 139-06.00 | Olin, Alyssa (2014) (Mott, ND) | ND Class B State Champs(ND), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 37 | 139-05.00 | Clark, Kristen (2014) (Ruston, LA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#5) |
G-JT | 37 | 139-05.00 | Alguire, Gabby (2013) (Tunkhannock, PA) | PA AAA District 2(PA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 39 | 139-03.00 | Titchenal, Stacey (2013) (Mcnary, OR) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2013-04-20(#1) |
G-JT | 39 | 139-03.00 | Byrd, Mckenzie (2014) (Hermiston, OR) | Columbia River Conference(OR), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 39 | 139-03.00 | Arason, Hannah (2016) (Red River, ND) | ND Class A State Champs(ND), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 42 | 138-09.00 | Peschka, Amber (2014) (Gresham, OR) | Dean Nice Invitational(OR), 2013-05-03(#2) |
G-JT | 43 | 138-02.00 | Elsenbaumer, Josie (2013) (Silverton, OR) | Silverton v West Albany(OR), 2013-05-01(#1) |
G-JT | 44 | 137-11.00 | Buckner, Joellee (2013) (Colville, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 45 | 137-09.00 | Wolf, Madison (2013) (Bennington, KS) | KS 2A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 46 | 137-07.00 | Freedman, Shelby (2014) (Danville Area, PA) | PA AAA State Championships(PA), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 47 | 137-06.00 | Hargett, Kacie (2013) (Newport, OR) | Centennial Invitational(OR), 2013-04-27(#2) |
G-JT | 48 | 136-09.00 | Stanley, Sarah (2015) (South Park, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2013-05-03(#1) |
G-JT | 48 | 136-09.00 | Lyman, Anden (2013) (Enterprise, UT) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2013-06-08(#2) |
G-JT | 50 | 136-02.00 | Brown, Brooke (2013) (Eisenhower, WA) | Holder Relays(WA), 2013-03-30(#1) |
G-JT | 51 | 136-00.00 | Landry, Jamie (2014) (St. Thomas More, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2013-05-04(#1) |
G-JT | 51 | 136-00.00 | Wacaser, Shealynn (2014) (Skyview, MT) | Billings City Meet(MT), 2013-05-09(#1) |
G-JT | 51 | 136-00.00 | Ward-El, Aubrey (2014) (Skyview, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#4) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-JT | 54 | 135-10.00 | Wenz, Rebecca (2014) (Wilsonville, OR) | Wilsonville v St. Helens(OR), 2013-04-10(#1) |
G-JT | 55 | 135-07.00 | Benson, Julianne (2013) (Dayton, OR) | OR 3A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 55 | 135-07.00 | Nicho, Morgan (2014) (Kane Area, PA) | PA AA District 9(PA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
G-JT | 57 | 135-05.00 | Henry, Courtney (2013) (Malta, MT) | Cal Wearly Memorial(MT), 2013-04-02(#1) |
G-JT | 58 | 135-01.00 | Hochhalter, Kayla (2014) (Carrington, ND) | ND Class B State Champs(ND), 2013-05-25(#3) |
G-JT | 59 | 135-00.00 | Glasmann, Chrissy (2015) (Park City, UT) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#8) |
G-JT | 60 | 134-10.00 | Lerille, Sydney (Vandebilt Catholic, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2013-05-04(#2) |
G-JT | 61 | 134-08.00 | Clampett, Jeanette (2013) (DeSoto, KS) | KS 4A Regional Meet #9(KS), 2013-05-17(#1) |
G-JT | 62 | 134-07.00 | Helmstetter, Jessica (2013) (Raritan, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#2) |
G-JT | 63 | 134-06.00 | Staggs, Kara (2013) (Okanogan, WA) | WA 1A State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 64 | 134-04.00 | Burns, Nicolette (2013) (Kingsway, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#3) |
G-JT | 65 | 134-02.00 | Pfister, Taylor (2014) (Hellgate, MT) | Archie Roe Invitational(MT), 2013-05-04(#1) |
G-JT | 66 | 134-01.00 | Gilliam, Jeia (2014) (Hightower, TX) | USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24(#4) |
G-JT | 66 | 134-01.00 | Pendley, Nicole (2014) (Rio Rancho, NM) | Cleveland Storm Relays(NM), 2013-03-30(#1) |
G-JT | 68 | 133-08.00 | Linville, Kassie (2013) (East Linn Christian, OR) | Willamette Meet of Champions(OR), 2013-04-13(#2) |
G-JT | 69 | 133-07.00 | Meche, Madison (2014) (Iota, LA) | LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2013-05-03(#1) |
G-JT | 70 | 133-06.00 | Holt, Carlea (2014) (Cheney, KS) | KS 3A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 71 | 133-05.00 | Mooney, Megan (2014) (Nathan Hale, WA) | Holder Relays(WA), 2013-03-30(#2) |
G-JT | 72 | 133-04.00 | Leblanc, Jamie (St. Thomas More, LA) | Lafayette Oil City Relays(LA), 2013-03-15(#1) |
G-JT | 72 | 133-04.00 | Jacob, Shelby (2014) (Lynden, WA) | 2A District I-II Championships(WA), 2013-05-17(#1) |
G-JT | 74 | 133-03.00 | Nicholson, Morgan (2014) (Kane Area, PA) | Altoona Invitational(PA), 2013-04-06(#1) |
G-JT | 75 | 133-01.00 | Princ, Jessica (2014) (Osborne, KS) | Mid-Central League Track (KS), 2013-05-09(#1) |
G-JT | 76 | 133-00.00 | Wilson, Shayna (2013) (Aberdeen, WA) | 2A District IV Championships(WA), 2013-05-17(#1) |
G-JT | 77 | 132-11.00 | Johnson, Amira (2014) (Thurston, OR) | Crater Classic(OR), 2013-04-20(#1) |
G-JT | 78 | 132-09.00 | Sievers, Steph (2015) (Daniel Boone, PA) | Viking Invitational(PA), 2013-04-13(#1) |
G-JT | 79 | 132-06.00 | Krier, Kristin (2015) (South Brunswick, NJ) | NJ Group 4 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#1) |
G-JT | 80 | 132-05.00 | Perrin, Megan (2014) (Watertown, CT) | Penn Relays Girls(PA), 2013-04-27(#7) |
G-JT | 81 | 132-04.00 | Bailey, Kindel (2015) (Banks, OR) | Cowapa District Championships(OR), 2013-05-17(#1) |
G-JT | 82 | 132-02.00 | Limas, Sheila (2014) (Blanchet Catholic, OR) | OR 3A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 82 | 132-02.00 | Blackshear, Illissa (2013) (West Orange, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#5) |
G-JT | 84 | 132-01.00 | Gappa, Leslie (2013) (Laurel, MT) | MT 1A State Meet(MT), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 85 | 132-00.00 | Rodriguez, Toni (2014) (St. Amant, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2013-05-04(#3) |
G-JT | 85 | 132-00.00 | Mcdonald, Christina (2013) (Sutherlin, OR) | OR 4A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 85 | 132-00.00 | Farmer, Kaylee (2014) (Aztec, NM) | NM 4A State Champs(NM), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 85 | 132-00.00 | Renfree, Samantha (2013) (Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ) | NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#1) |
G-JT | 89 | 131-11.00 | Fox, Ella (2013) (Pennridge, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
G-JT | 89 | 131-11.00 | Winkle, Cheyenne (2014) (South Side, PA) | Warrior Classic(PA), 2013-04-13(#1) |
G-JT | 91 | 131-10.00 | De, Alyse (2013) (Kittatinny, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#6) |
G-JT | 92 | 131-08.00 | McCausland, Molly (2013) (Millbury, MA) | MA All State Outdoor State Champs(MA), 2013-06-01(#1) |
G-JT | 93 | 131-07.00 | Higbee, Emily (2013) (Holy Spirit, NJ) | NJ Non Public A Grp State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#2) |
G-JT | 94 | 131-06.00 | Lightner, Kimberly (2013) (State College Area, PA) | PA AAA District 6(PA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 94 | 131-06.00 | Gustafson, Kendall (2013) (Palisades Charter, CA) | Arcadia Invitational - Multis(CA), 2013-04-05(#1) |
G-JT | 94 | 131-06.00 | Ananouko, Jojo (2015) (Jesuit Portland, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#3) |
G-JT | 94 | 131-06.00 | Boich, Fallyn (2013) (Holy Redeemer, PA) | PA AA State Championships(PA), 2013-05-25(#5) |
G-JT | 94 | 131-06.00 | Douglas, Bridget (2014) (Somerville, NJ) | NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#3) |
G-JT | 99 | 131-05.00 | Hall, Delany (2015) (Lakeview, OR) | Crater Classic(OR), 2013-04-20(#2) |
G-JT | 100 | 131-04.00 | Meek, Hollee (2015) (Simms, MT) | Cascade Lion's Top 8(MT), 2013-04-30(#1) |
G-JT | 100 | 131-04.00 | Walthers, Melody (2013) (Howell, NJ) | NJ Central Group 4 Sectionals (NJ), 2013-05-26(#1) |
G-JT | 102 | 131-02.50 | Brasuell, Ali (2013) (Ruston, LA) | Van Leigh Invitational(LA), 2013-03-09(#3) |
G-JT | 103 | 131-02.00 | Morton, Moriah (2013) (Lebanon, NH) | Windsor Invitational(VT), 2013-04-20(#1) |
G-JT | 104 | 131-01.00 | Harris, Erin (2014) (Sidney, MT) | Hardin Invitational(MT), 2013-03-27(#1) |
G-JT | 105 | 130-11.00 | Wells, Gentrell (West St. Mary, LA) | LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2013-05-03(#2) |
G-JT | 106 | 130-10.00 | Player, Devon (2014) (Pope John Paul II, PA) | Penn Relays Girls(PA), 2013-04-27(#-8) |
G-JT | 107 | 130-08.00 | Montgomery, Peyton (2015) (Barbe, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2013-05-04(#4) |
G-JT | 107 | 130-08.00 | Erickson, Becca (2013) (Finley-Sharon/Hope-Page, ND) | ND Class B State Champs(ND), 2013-05-25(#4) |
G-JT | 109 | 130-07.00 | Heisey, Tiffany (2013) (Elizabethtown, PA) | PA AAA State Championships(PA), 2013-05-25(#6) |
G-JT | 109 | 130-07.00 | Spilinek, Abagayle (2013) (Goddard, KS) | KS 5A Regional #8(KS), 2013-05-17(#2) |
G-JT | 111 | 130-06.00 | Rides Horse, Bethany (2014) (Hardin, MT) | Hardin Invitational(MT), 2013-03-27(#2) |
G-JT | 111 | 130-06.00 | Clark, Kristina (2014) (Grants Pass, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#4) |
G-JT | 113 | 130-04.00 | Corbett, Amber (2013) (Camas, WA) | 4A District III-IV Championships(WA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
G-JT | 113 | 130-04.00 | Benz, Liliya (2013) (Canby, OR) | Three Rivers League Champs(OR), 2013-05-17(#1) |
G-JT | 115 | 130-02.00 | Slagus, Jessica (2015) (Belle Vernon Area, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
G-JT | 115 | 130-02.00 | Yannette, Gina (2013) (Dumont, NJ) | NJ Group 2 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#2) |
G-JT | 117 | 130-00.00 | Taylor, Haley (2014) (Chanute, KS) | Gorilla Relays(KS), 2013-04-12(#1) |
G-JT | 118 | 129-11.00 | Simmons, Michelle (2014) (Tigard, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#5) |
G-JT | 118 | 129-11.00 | Hartman, Crystal (2014) (Ephrata, PA) | PA AAA State Championships(PA), 2013-05-25(#7) |
G-JT | 120 | 129-10.00 | Baker, Samantha (2013) (Mead, WA) | Mooberry Relays(WA), 2013-04-20(#1) |
G-JT | 121 | 129-09.00 | Andrus, Kc (2013) (Cle Elum Roslyn, WA) | Naches/Riverside Invitational(WA), 2013-05-03(#1) |
G-JT | 121 | 129-09.00 | Cisneros, Jessica (2013) (Gardner Edgerton, KS) | KS 6A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#3) |
G-JT | 121 | 129-09.00 | Chatters, Drew (St. Louis, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2013-05-04(#3) |
G-JT | 124 | 129-08.00 | Mcdonald, Kelsey (14) (East Brunswick, NJ) | NJ Central Group 4 Sectionals (NJ), 2013-05-26(#2) |
G-JT | 125 | 129-07.00 | Short, Amanda (2014) (Lebanon, OR) | OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 126 | 129-06.00 | Shiffler, Natalie (2013) (Hempfield Area, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2013-05-03(#2) |
G-JT | 126 | 129-06.00 | Alonso, Camila (2013) (Lyndhurst, NJ) | NJ Group 1 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#2) |
G-JT | 126 | 129-06.00 | Kennedy, Lauren (2013) (East Longmeadow, MA) | MA All State Outdoor State Champs(MA), 2013-06-01(#2) |
G-JT | 129 | 129-05.00 | Wiebe, Catherine (2014) (Lawrence Free State, KS) | KS 6A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#4) |
G-JT | 129 | 129-05.00 | White, Katie (2013) (Hillsboro-Deering, NH) | USATF Region 1 JO Champs(NY), 2013-07-07(#1) |
G-JT | 131 | 129-04.00 | Zelden, Samantha (2016) (St. Scholastica, LA) | AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03(#1) |
G-JT | 132 | 129-03.00 | Gagnon, Miranda (2013) (Somersworth, NH) | Sanborn Regional Meet(NH), 2013-04-30(#1) |
G-JT | 132 | 129-03.00 | Cole, Ashlee (2014) (Siuslaw, OR) | OR 4A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#3) |
G-JT | 134 | 129-02.00 | Pennington, Mariah (Huntsville, AL) | Huntsville Panther Invitational(AL), 2013-03-16(#1) |
G-JT | 134 | 129-02.00 | Frank, Kelsey (2014) (Oberlin, LA) | LA 1A State Meet(LA), 2013-05-03(#1) |
G-JT | 134 | 129-02.00 | Myers, Amanda (2015) (Red Lion Area, PA) | PA AAA State Championships(PA), 2013-05-25(#8) |
G-JT | 137 | 129-00.00 | Imbrogno, Ashely (2015) (Johnsonburg Area, PA) | West Central Coaches Small School Invitational(PA), 2013-05-03(#2) |
G-JT | 137 | 129-00.00 | Slonski, Abigale (2013) (Griswold, CT) | CT Class M State Champs(CT), 2013-05-29(#2) |
G-JT | 139 | 128-09.00 | Christensen, Mandee (2013) (Manti, UT) | BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2013-05-04(#1) |
G-JT | 140 | 128-08.00 | Ybarra, Tianna (2013) (Centennial, OR) | Mt. Hood Conference Champs(OR), 2013-05-15(#2) |
G-JT | 140 | 128-08.00 | Williams, Alex (2013) (Cleveland, NM) | APS Metro Championship - Milne(NM), 2013-05-03(#2) |
G-JT | 142 | 128-07.00 | Imbro, Ashely (2015) (Johnsonburg Area, PA) | PA AA District 9(PA), 2013-05-18(#3) |
G-JT | 143 | 128-06.00 | Frodsham, Anna (2013) (Liberty-Issaquah, WA) | Birger Solberg Invite(WA), 2013-04-06(#1) |
G-JT | 143 | 128-06.00 | Gray, Aaryn (2014) (Indiana, PA) | West Central Coaches Large School Invitational(PA), 2013-05-03(#1) |
G-JT | 143 | 128-06.00 | Barnard, Cassidy (2014) (Madison, KS) | KS 1A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 143 | 128-06.00 | Lattimer, Jillian (2014) (Fort Scott, KS) | KS 4A Regional #11(KS), 2013-05-17(#1) |
G-JT | 147 | 128-01.00 | Krueger, Kayla (2012) (Bob Jones, AL) | Huntsville Panther Invitational(AL), 2013-03-16(#2) |
G-JT | 147 | 128-01.00 | Ruth, Jocelen (2016) (Kutztown, PA) | John Shaner Invitational(PA), 2013-05-04(#1) |
G-JT | 149 | 128-00.00 | Stallbaumer, Shaylyn (2015) (Nemaha Valley, KS) | KS 3A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#3) |
G-JT | 150 | 127-11.00 | Watson, Pam (2013) (Haddon Heights, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#7) |
G-JT | 150 | 127-11.00 | Logan, Ellie (2014) (Condon, OR) | OR 1A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 152 | 127-10.00 | Jackson, Mckenna (2013) (Camas, WA) | 4A GSHL District Championships(WA), 2013-05-09(#2) |
G-JT | 152 | 127-10.00 | Doepker, Madison (2015) (Walla Walla, WA) | 3A/4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2013-05-18(#4) |
G-JT | 152 | 127-10.00 | Murray, Demi (2015) (Decatur, KS) | KS 2A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 155 | 127-09.00 | Hagerstrand, Kilee (2014) (Marana, AZ) | USATF Arizona Junior Olympics(AZ), 2013-06-15(#1) |
G-JT | 155 | 127-09.00 | Spoto, Brittany (2013) (St. Joseph Hill, NY) | CHSAA Championships(NY), 2013-05-26(#1) |
G-JT | 157 | 127-08.00 | Hassenger, Alexis (2015) (Lebanon, OR) | Lebanon five-way(OR), 2013-04-17(#1) |
G-JT | 158 | 127-06.00 | Sherwood, Lizzie (2016) (Flathead, MT) | MT 2A State Meet(MT), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 159 | 127-05.00 | Cuthbertson, Elyse (2014) (Sherwood, OR) | Aloha Relays(OR), 2013-04-27(#2) |
G-JT | 159 | 127-05.00 | Shamburg, Steph (2014) (Warrior Run, PA) | PA AA District 4(PA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 161 | 127-04.00 | Cranford, Bailey (2013) (Huntley Project, MT) | Colstrip Invitational(MT), 2013-04-06(#1) |
G-JT | 161 | 127-04.00 | Tharp, Richelle (2013) (Waynesburg Central, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2013-05-03(#4) |
G-JT | 163 | 127-03.00 | Pivec, Mikayla (2016) (Lynnwood, WA) | Davis Invitational(WA), 2013-04-06(#2) |
G-JT | 163 | 127-03.00 | Grandemange, Elisa (2014) (Kamiakin, WA) | Davis Invitational(WA), 2013-04-06(#2) |
G-JT | 165 | 127-02.00 | McKay, Sarah (2013) (St Paul, OR) | OR 1A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 166 | 127-01.00 | Isenberg, Jen (2015) (Sheffield, PA) | PA AA District 9(PA), 2013-05-18(#4) |
G-JT | 167 | 127-00.00 | Robinson, Sami (2013) (Pe Ell, WA) | WA 2B State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#2) |
G-JT | 168 | 126-10.00 | Krivoniak, April (2013) (Greater Latrobe, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2013-05-18(#4) |
G-JT | 168 | 126-10.00 | Aguirre, Alexis (2014) (Artesia, NM) | NM 4A State Champs(NM), 2013-05-18(#2) |
G-JT | 170 | 126-09.00 | Boyle, Morgan (2016) (Tamaqua Area, PA) | Jack Roddick Invitational(PA), 2013-04-20(#3) |
G-JT | 170 | 126-09.00 | Bignell, Kaye (2013) (Capital, MT) | Western Montana Top 10(MT), 2013-04-23(#2) |
G-JT | 172 | 126-07.00 | Mcdonnell, Kristen (2013) (Ephrata, WA) | 2A Eastern Regional(WA), 2013-05-17(#2) |
G-JT | 173 | 126-05.00 | Squair, Shatina (2013) (Pleasantville, NJ) | NJ Group 2 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#4) |
G-JT | 174 | 126-04.00 | Vonheeder, Carley (2016) (Plains, MT) | MT B State Meet(MT), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 175 | 126-03.00 | Geyer, Brooke (2013) (Lakeland, NJ) | NJ Group 2 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#5) |
G-JT | 176 | 126-01.00 | Holbrook, Devyn (2013) (South Salem, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#6) |
G-JT | 176 | 126-01.00 | Henthorn, Darby (2016) (Hellgate, MT) | MT 2A State Meet(MT), 2013-05-25(#3) |
G-JT | 178 | 126-00.00 | Cannon, Skylar (2014) (Lakewood, WA) | King's quad(WA), 2013-03-28(#1) |
G-JT | 178 | 126-00.00 | Gibson, Samantha (2013) (Trinity Christian, PA) | PA AA District 7(PA), 2013-05-18(#4) |
G-JT | 180 | 125-10.00 | Piker, Caitlin (2013) (Conard, CT) | CT Class L State Champs(CT), 2013-05-28(#1) |
G-JT | 181 | 125-09.00 | O'Quinn, Terrah (Sulphur, LA) | Taussig Relays(LA), 2013-03-23(#1) |
G-JT | 181 | 125-09.00 | Black, Jena (2015) (Halstead, KS) | KS 3A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#4) |
G-JT | 183 | 125-08.00 | Voboril, Monica (2013) (Baker, OR) | Oregon Trail Invitational(OR), 2013-04-05(#1) |
G-JT | 183 | 125-08.00 | Kakoulias, Amanda (2016) (Andover Central, KS) | AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03(#2) |
G-JT | 185 | 125-06.00 | Soun, Sima (2013) (Lowell, MA) | MA MIAA D1 East Champs(MA), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 186 | 125-05.00 | Keto, Rachel (2013) (Norwin, PA) | Baldwin Invitational(PA), 2013-05-03(#6) |
G-JT | 187 | 125-04.00 | Navarro, Andrea (2014) (East, KS) | KS 6A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#5) |
G-JT | 187 | 125-04.00 | Eilert, Meg (2013) (Beloit-Saint John'S, KS) | Beloit Relays(KS), 2013-04-26(#1) |
G-JT | 189 | 125-03.00 | Nordlund, Shae (Unknown, MT) | Billings Skyview tri(MT), 2013-03-28(#1) |
G-JT | 190 | 125-01.00 | Martin, Jenny (2015) (Methacton, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2013-05-18(#3) |
G-JT | 191 | 124-11.25 | Kearney, Brynna (2013) (Riverton, UT) | UT 5A State Champs(UT), 2013-05-18(#1) |
G-JT | 192 | 124-11.00 | Mizumori-Canfield, Aiko (2014) (Shorecrest, WA) | Lake Washington Invitational(WA), 2013-04-27(#2) |
G-JT | 192 | 124-11.00 | Reyneke, Jacqueline (2013) (Northern Highlands, NJ) | NJ North 1 Group 3 Sectionals (NJ), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 194 | 124-10.00 | Miller, Amanda (2014) (Kamiakin, WA) | 3A/4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
G-JT | 195 | 124-09.00 | Cooney, Mariah (2013) (Butte Central, MT) | MT 1A State Meet(MT), 2013-05-25(#5) |
G-JT | 195 | 124-09.00 | Fulton, Cassie (2013) (Culver, OR) | OR 2A State Meet(OR), 2013-05-25(#1) |
G-JT | 195 | 124-09.00 | Tenbrink, Kelsey (2014) (Shawnee Heights, KS) | KS 5A State Champs(KS), 2013-05-25(#4) |
G-JT | 198 | 124-07.00 | Halverson, Olivia (2013) (Bellingham, WA) | 2A District I-II Championships(WA), 2013-05-17(#2) |
G-JT | 198 | 124-07.00 | George, Maddy (2014) (Garden Spot, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2013-05-18(#3) |
G-JT | 198 | 124-07.00 | Trzeciak, Abbie (2014) (Seneca Valley, PA) | PA AAA District 7(PA), 2013-05-18(#5) |
G-JT | 198 | 124-07.00 | Fiacco, Ariana (2014) (Winnacunnet, NH) | New England Champs(CT), 2013-06-08(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-JT | | |